Artila 6Br Beachfront Steps From Caribbean Blue
| Free Wi-Fi Free Wi-Fi in public areas | Free parking | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool |
| Private beach Beach access | Sports activities Aqua park Golf course Fishing | Spa and relaxation Jacuzzi |
| Child-friendly Cots Game room | Air conditioning |
Artila 6Br Beachfront Steps From Caribbean Blue Isla Mujeres apartment is situated in Isla Mujeres, only 1.6 km from Kin Ha, and offers spa amenities such as a Jacuzzi. The spacious apartment has a prime location, just 250 metres from the outdoor Tortugranja Aquarium and only a few steps from Tortugranja Isla Mujeres.
The apartment is approximately 15 minutes on foot from Captain Dulche's Museum, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. Artila 6Br Beachfront Steps From Caribbean Blue apartment is 2.1 km from Crayola House in Isla Mujeres. The accommodation also lies nearly a 10-minute drive from Punta Sur Ecological Park.
Offering views of the sea, this apartment comprises a balcony and a fully equipped kitchen. At the property, guests will enjoy the convenience of hair dryers in the bathroom.
For those who prefer to cook, Artila 6Br Beachfront Steps From Caribbean Blue apartment provides an equipped kitchen for preparing homemade meals. The apartment provides access to luxurious amenities, including an aqua park and a golf course to ensure ultimate relaxation. Make your stay at this apartment more exciting by joining in fisheries.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Free Wi-Fi in public areas
- Free parking
- Safe deposit box
- Lift
- Smoke detectors
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Beach access
- Sun loungers
- Aqua park
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
- Jacuzzi
- Water sports
- Golf course
- Fishing
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Garden furniture
- Cots
- Board games
- Game room
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Artila 6Br Beachfront Steps From Caribbean Blue apartment?
Guests of Artila 6Br Beachfront Steps From Caribbean Blue apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Kin Ha, placed 19 minutes' stroll away. Other sights are Punta Sur Sculpture Garden (3 km) as well as Crayola House (2.1 km). - ❓
How far is the city centre from this spacious Artila 6Br Beachfront Steps From Caribbean Blue apartment?
It will take a 20-minute walk to get from this spacious Artila 6Br Beachfront Steps From Caribbean Blue apartment to the city centre. - ❓
Will I find a parking facility in Artila 6Br Beachfront Steps From Caribbean Blue apartment?
Artila 6Br Beachfront Steps From Caribbean Blue apartment has a private parking lot. - ❓
Which spa facilities does this spacious Artila 6Br Beachfront Steps From Caribbean Blue apartment provide?
On-site, guests of this spacious Artila 6Br Beachfront Steps From Caribbean Blue apartment can relax with a Jacuzzi. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at the accommodation?
Guests staying at the accommodation have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is seafood restaurant Playa Lancheros, which has earned a remarkable 8/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant Velavento Beach Club is a popular choice, with a high 8 rating. - ❓
Does the apartment provide an internet connection?
Yes, the apartment offers Wi-Fi in public areas. - ❓
Does Artila 6Br Beachfront Steps From Caribbean Blue apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Artila 6Br Beachfront Steps From Caribbean Blue apartment provides an equipped kitchen.